MTGA Profile: BadBenD

Collection Progress: 3.88%

Unique Card Collection: 9.24%

White
4.65%
Blue
3.56%
Black
4.09%
Red
3.77%
Green
4.10%
Colorless
3.89%
Multicolored
3.10%
Lands
6.40%

View Full Collection

Marvel Super Heroes
MSH - 29.61%
179 / 324
102 / 400
23 / 240
11 / 100
Marvel Super Heroes Commander
MSC - 11.47%
72 / 428
54 / 556
19 / 316
16 / 104
Secrets of Strixhaven
SOS - 3.26%
23 / 324
8 / 400
2 / 240
1 / 80
Secrets of Strixhaven Mystical Archive
SOA - 2.31%
0%
6 / 100
0 / 100
0 / 60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
TMT - 3.40%
12 / 244
9 / 220
4 / 212
0 / 60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material
PZA - 1.25%
0 / 4
0 / 8
0 / 48
1 / 20
Lorwyn Eclipsed
ECL - 3.73%
28 / 324
8 / 400
3 / 260
1 / 88
Avatar: The Last Airbender Eternal
TLE - 0.11%
0 / 212
0 / 184
0 / 268
1 / 288
Avatar: The Last Airbender
TLA - 1.85%
10 / 324
7 / 440
2 / 240
1 / 80
Marvel's Spider-Man
SPM - 0.68%
0 / 240
3 / 220
1 / 212
1 / 60
Marvel Universe
MAR - 1.25%
0%
0%
0%
5 / 400
Edge of Eternities: Stellar Sights
EOS - 0.56%
0%
0%
1 / 120
0 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 3.83%
28 / 324
9 / 400
2 / 240
1 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 2.58%
17 / 320
9 / 492
6 / 336
0 / 92
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 3.72%
17 / 324
15 / 400
7 / 244
0 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 2.30%
13 / 324
8 / 400
3 / 240
0 / 80
Foundations
FDN - 18.30%
141 / 644
168 / 720
48 / 516
12 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 5.89%
29 / 324
26 / 400
7 / 248
0 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 2.45%
14 / 352
10 / 404
2 / 256
1 / 88
Breaking News
OTP - 1.15%
0%
0 / 80
1 / 120
2 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 2.30%
10 / 324
8 / 400
5 / 240
1 / 80
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 2.37%
14 / 324
9 / 400
2 / 280
1 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 2.41%
13 / 404
6 / 372
3 / 256
5 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.42%
1 / 24
0 / 44
0 / 152
1 / 260
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.19%
0%
3 / 72
0 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 1.99%
12 / 404
7 / 360
3 / 260
0 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 2.04%
15 / 412
6 / 352
3 / 320
0 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 4.00%
0%
5 / 60
3 / 100
0 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 2.27%
0%
3 / 84
3 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 2.40%
19 / 444
5 / 340
2 / 260
1 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
2 / 112
1 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 1.81%
11 / 376
6 / 372
2 / 264
1 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 3.38%
28 / 404
5 / 320
3 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 2.38%
0%
4 / 72
1 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 1.94%
22 / 412
0 / 336
0 / 292
0 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 6.67%
0%
15 / 120
7 / 180
2 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 1.65%
7 / 376
11 / 348
0 / 280
0 / 88
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 7.13%
53 / 524
24 / 376
7 / 240
3 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 13.67%
59 / 452
76 / 380
19 / 248
4 / 76
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 5.76%
19 / 412
27 / 356
18 / 264
0 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 7.12%
17 / 412
38 / 340
19 / 260
4 / 84
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 11.41%
58 / 448
48 / 352
18 / 256
7 / 92
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 6.49%
21 / 424
41 / 348
12 / 276
0 / 92
Kaldheim
KHM - 7.84%
41 / 408
35 / 420
15 / 296
4 / 88
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.35%
0 / 416
0 / 388
4 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 8.93%
29 / 412
50 / 352
20 / 272
1 / 84
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 50.66%
159 / 280
40 / 92
30 / 80
0%
Core Set 2021
M21 - 3.57%
40 / 464
0 / 340
0 / 232
0 / 84
Core Set 2020
M20 - 12.62%
116 / 608
39 / 344
9 / 260
0 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 2.01%
19 / 420
2 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 3.36%
27 / 452
9 / 328
0 / 220
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 3.41%
35 / 452
2 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 80
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 3.25%
5 / 164
4 / 68
1 / 76
0%
Y26 - 7.08%
0%
11 / 80
6 / 120
0 / 40
Y25 - 1.09%
0 / 4
4 / 200
3 / 340
0 / 100
Other - 0.10%
2 / 360
0 / 440
0 / 728
0 / 420

Deck Statistics

Play
7 wins
7 losses
50.00% winrate
Ranked
2 wins
2 losses
50.00% winrate
Play
4 wins
1 losses
80.00% winrate
Ladder
2 wins
2 losses
50.00% winrate
Wondrous Wizardry
MTGA Events
Play
0 wins
1 losses
0.00% winrate
3.BlackGreenMega
MTGA Events
Play
2 wins
4 losses
33.33% winrate
Reckless Raid
MTGA Events
Play
1 wins
1 losses
50.00% winrate
Constructed Season 93
Platinum Tier 4
17 W   13 L   0 D
Winrate 56.67%
Limited Season 93
Bronze Tier 3
Constructed Season 92
Platinum Tier 2
70 W   65 L   0 D
Winrate 51.85%
Limited Season 92
Silver Tier 4
9 W   8 L   0 D
Winrate 52.94%
Constructed Season 91
Bronze Tier 2
6 W   2 L   0 D
Winrate 75.00%
Limited Season 91
Bronze Tier 4