MTGA Profile: Elvos

Collection Progress: 10.53%

Unique Card Collection: 20.87%

White
10.83%
Blue
9.97%
Black
13.11%
Red
10.62%
Green
9.88%
Colorless
9.39%
Multicolored
9.45%
Lands
11.10%

View Full Collection

Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.35%
10 / 384
8 / 640
3 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations Jumpstart
J25 - 0.90%
17 / 1596
8 / 984
3 / 408
0 / 128
Foundations
FDN - 49.26%
399 / 644
359 / 720
197 / 516
38 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 18.89%
100 / 324
54 / 400
34 / 244
10 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 16.82%
111 / 352
41 / 404
29 / 256
4 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 25.32%
154 / 324
110 / 492
43 / 324
7 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 37.69%
0%
72 / 80
21 / 120
5 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 69.83%
304 / 324
258 / 400
138 / 240
29 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 5.00%
0%
0%
0%
6 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 47.08%
260 / 324
166 / 400
74 / 280
16 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 24.91%
133 / 404
88 / 372
39 / 256
19 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 1.23%
0 / 4
1 / 12
0 / 4
2 / 224
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 6.75%
0%
14 / 72
3 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 26.72%
144 / 404
98 / 360
43 / 260
10 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 52.81%
300 / 412
185 / 352
104 / 320
32 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 14.50%
0%
20 / 60
6 / 100
3 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 6.06%
0%
12 / 84
3 / 120
1 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 21.53%
112 / 444
90 / 340
35 / 260
5 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 1.64%
1 / 112
4 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 2.08%
12 / 376
8 / 372
3 / 264
0 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 18.14%
85 / 404
71 / 320
33 / 260
4 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 6.75%
0%
13 / 72
3 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 20.25%
114 / 412
71 / 336
35 / 292
10 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 14.44%
0%
35 / 120
14 / 180
3 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 19.41%
93 / 376
77 / 348
35 / 280
7 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 3.23%
21 / 468
14 / 380
2 / 244
1 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 7.38%
59 / 524
25 / 376
6 / 240
0 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 0.95%
0 / 452
7 / 380
2 / 248
2 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 2.24%
0%
8 / 104
3 / 308
0 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 2.61%
21 / 412
7 / 356
1 / 264
0 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 2.27%
3 / 412
20 / 340
2 / 260
0 / 88
Jumpstart: Historic Horizons
J21 - 0.50%
2 / 308
1 / 188
0 / 88
0 / 20
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 2.18%
17 / 448
5 / 352
2 / 256
1 / 92
Modern Horizons 2
MH2 - 0.86%
4 / 268
1 / 192
0 / 112
0 / 12
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 0.53%
2 / 424
4 / 348
0 / 276
0 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 0.40%
0%
1 / 72
0 / 120
0 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 0.49%
2 / 408
4 / 420
0 / 296
0 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.44%
0 / 416
4 / 388
1 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 0.89%
7 / 412
3 / 352
0 / 272
0 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 42.92%
122 / 280
43 / 92
29 / 80
0%
Amonkhet Remastered
AKR - 0.25%
0 / 432
3 / 360
0 / 300
0 / 124
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.71%
3 / 788
7 / 620
3 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 4.02%
40 / 464
3 / 340
2 / 232
0 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 0.10%
0 / 444
1 / 320
0 / 212
0 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 0.19%
0 / 412
2 / 328
0 / 260
0 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 0.35%
3 / 428
1 / 332
0 / 280
0 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 0.62%
6 / 608
2 / 344
0 / 260
0 / 84
Modern Horizons
MH1 - 2.14%
9 / 196
0 / 120
0 / 84
0 / 20
War of the Spark
WAR - 0.29%
1 / 420
1 / 328
1 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 0.28%
3 / 452
0 / 328
0 / 220
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 0.18%
1 / 452
0 / 328
1 / 224
0 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 0.25%
1 / 496
2 / 344
0 / 252
0 / 88
Dominaria
DAR - 0.10%
1 / 424
0 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 0.25%
1 / 292
0 / 248
0 / 204
1 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 0.56%
5 / 420
1 / 328
0 / 260
0 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.61%
14 / 404
9 / 320
2 / 212
1 / 60
Y25 - 17.92%
0%
29 / 80
10 / 120
4 / 40
Y24 - 6.88%
0%
21 / 160
9 / 240
3 / 80
Other - 2.91%
9 / 244
7 / 304
6 / 508
16 / 252

Deck Statistics

Play
11 wins
10 losses
52.38% winrate
Elven Genesis
Standard BO1
Play
2 wins
1 losses
66.67% winrate
Holy Dark
Standard BO1
Play
9 wins
9 losses
50.00% winrate
Constructed Season 73
Gold Tier 4
27 W   28 L   0 D
Winrate 49.09%
Limited Season 73
Bronze Tier 4