MTGA Profile: Fenrirs_

Collection Progress: 8.78%

Unique Card Collection: 21.02%

White
10.50%
Blue
8.86%
Black
9.10%
Red
9.45%
Green
9.48%
Colorless
6.13%
Multicolored
7.37%
Lands
8.55%

View Full Collection

Edge of Eternities: Stellar Sights
EOS - 1.67%
0%
0%
3 / 120
0 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 20.50%
137 / 324
48 / 400
24 / 240
5 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 1.86%
11 / 320
8 / 492
1 / 336
3 / 88
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 0.38%
0%
1 / 68
0 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 11.26%
72 / 324
28 / 400
15 / 244
3 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 3.93%
25 / 324
10 / 400
6 / 240
0 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.55%
10 / 384
11 / 640
3 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 25.50%
242 / 644
203 / 720
59 / 516
10 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 6.01%
32 / 324
20 / 400
6 / 244
5 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 6.55%
33 / 352
21 / 404
18 / 256
0 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 1.69%
9 / 324
9 / 492
2 / 324
1 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 1.54%
0%
3 / 80
1 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 12.84%
75 / 324
26 / 400
29 / 240
4 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 1.67%
0%
0%
0%
2 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 12.23%
81 / 324
21 / 400
29 / 280
3 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 11.16%
85 / 404
26 / 372
12 / 256
2 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.27%
0 / 16
0 / 24
1 / 80
0 / 244
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.98%
0%
4 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 11.78%
79 / 404
32 / 360
17 / 260
2 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 11.73%
84 / 412
34 / 352
19 / 320
1 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 6.50%
0%
8 / 60
2 / 100
3 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 3.41%
0%
6 / 84
3 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 11.12%
74 / 444
31 / 340
18 / 260
2 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 1.64%
4 / 112
1 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 2.90%
18 / 376
9 / 372
5 / 264
0 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 25.56%
169 / 404
62 / 320
36 / 260
5 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 3.97%
0%
5 / 72
4 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 12.15%
74 / 412
30 / 336
28 / 292
6 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 14.72%
0%
33 / 120
15 / 180
5 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 12.09%
66 / 376
44 / 348
21 / 280
1 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 2.21%
17 / 468
7 / 380
2 / 244
0 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 11.72%
91 / 524
38 / 376
10 / 240
4 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 18.34%
86 / 452
95 / 380
25 / 248
6 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 7.32%
0%
19 / 104
15 / 308
2 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 27.70%
175 / 412
89 / 356
42 / 264
2 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 38.36%
223 / 412
124 / 340
55 / 260
20 / 88
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 15.51%
81 / 448
65 / 352
24 / 256
8 / 92
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 15.96%
78 / 424
73 / 348
27 / 276
4 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 6.75%
0%
13 / 72
3 / 120
1 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 27.30%
167 / 408
106 / 420
50 / 296
9 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.61%
5 / 416
1 / 388
1 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 13.97%
54 / 412
66 / 352
34 / 272
3 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 49.34%
152 / 280
41 / 92
30 / 80
0%
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.05%
1 / 788
0 / 620
0 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 17.41%
116 / 464
50 / 340
24 / 232
5 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 13.36%
83 / 444
49 / 320
7 / 212
1 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 12.59%
49 / 412
48 / 328
35 / 260
3 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 10.99%
42 / 428
62 / 332
16 / 280
4 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 2.00%
18 / 608
5 / 344
3 / 260
0 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 2.20%
14 / 420
6 / 328
3 / 224
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 2.12%
15 / 452
5 / 328
3 / 224
0 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 0.17%
2 / 496
0 / 344
0 / 252
0 / 88
Dominaria
DAR - 0.10%
1 / 424
0 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 0.12%
1 / 292
0 / 248
0 / 204
0 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 0.09%
1 / 420
0 / 328
0 / 260
0 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.21%
15 / 404
5 / 320
2 / 212
0 / 60
Y25 - 5.90%
0 / 4
25 / 200
10 / 340
3 / 100
Y24 - 7.08%
0%
22 / 160
10 / 240
2 / 80
Other - 0.13%
2 / 288
0 / 408
0 / 548
0 / 340

Deck Statistics

Ranked
11 wins
12 losses
47.83% winrate
Event
7 wins
4 losses
63.64% winrate
Main Boros Burn
Standard BO1
Ladder
11 wins
12 losses
47.83% winrate
Constructed_Event_2025
7 wins
4 losses
63.64% winrate
Constructed Season 80
Platinum Tier 4
49 W   47 L   1 D
Winrate 51.04%
Limited Season 80
Bronze Tier 3
2 W   3 L   0 D
Winrate 40.00%