MTGA Profile: Garhzvog94

Collection Progress: 3.93%

Unique Card Collection: 8.88%

White
4.07%
Blue
3.77%
Black
5.04%
Red
3.78%
Green
3.68%
Colorless
3.94%
Multicolored
3.18%
Lands
5.27%

View Full Collection

Through the Omenpaths Bonus Sheet
OMB - 1.88%
0 / 20
1 / 28
0 / 72
2 / 40
Through the Omenpaths
OM1 - 73.36%
237 / 240
189 / 220
90 / 212
21 / 60
Edge of Eternities: Stellar Sights
EOS - 4.44%
0%
0%
6 / 120
2 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 38.89%
236 / 324
103 / 400
52 / 240
15 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 8.90%
50 / 320
44 / 492
13 / 336
3 / 88
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 1.92%
0%
3 / 68
1 / 132
1 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 8.87%
46 / 324
37 / 400
9 / 244
1 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 8.05%
36 / 324
34 / 400
13 / 240
1 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.42%
10 / 384
8 / 640
4 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations Jumpstart
J25 - 0.06%
2 / 1596
0 / 984
0 / 408
0 / 128
Foundations
FDN - 22.67%
196 / 644
194 / 720
53 / 516
14 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 9.64%
38 / 324
46 / 400
12 / 244
5 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 4.82%
29 / 352
15 / 404
7 / 256
2 / 88
Breaking News
OTP - 0.77%
0%
2 / 80
0 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 3.93%
10 / 324
23 / 400
7 / 240
1 / 80
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 3.83%
19 / 324
19 / 400
4 / 280
0 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 4.38%
12 / 404
32 / 372
5 / 256
0 / 88
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.19%
0%
2 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 3.26%
16 / 404
16 / 360
3 / 260
1 / 80
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 5.00%
0%
7 / 60
1 / 100
2 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 2.27%
0%
4 / 84
2 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 2.85%
22 / 444
7 / 340
3 / 260
0 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.66%
1 / 112
1 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 0.09%
0 / 376
1 / 372
0 / 264
0 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 2.26%
15 / 404
5 / 320
4 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 2.38%
0%
5 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 2.29%
25 / 412
0 / 336
1 / 292
0 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 4.72%
0%
11 / 120
5 / 180
1 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 0.82%
7 / 376
2 / 348
0 / 280
0 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 0.34%
4 / 468
0 / 380
0 / 244
0 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 0.74%
5 / 524
3 / 376
1 / 240
0 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 0.35%
0 / 452
3 / 380
0 / 248
1 / 76
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 0.36%
1 / 412
3 / 356
0 / 264
0 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 0.27%
0 / 412
2 / 340
1 / 260
0 / 88
Jumpstart: Historic Horizons
J21 - 0.17%
0 / 308
1 / 188
0 / 88
0 / 20
Modern Horizons 2
MH2 - 0.49%
2 / 268
1 / 192
0 / 128
0 / 20
Kaldheim
KHM - 0.08%
0 / 408
1 / 420
0 / 296
0 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.09%
0 / 416
1 / 388
0 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 0.27%
3 / 412
0 / 352
0 / 272
0 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 42.04%
120 / 280
41 / 92
29 / 80
0%
Amonkhet Remastered
AKR - 0.08%
0 / 432
1 / 360
0 / 300
0 / 124
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.33%
2 / 788
3 / 620
1 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 3.84%
40 / 464
1 / 340
2 / 232
0 / 84
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 0.09%
0 / 412
1 / 328
0 / 260
0 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 0.44%
0 / 428
1 / 332
4 / 280
0 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 0.46%
6 / 608
0 / 344
0 / 260
0 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 0.10%
0 / 420
0 / 328
1 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 0.19%
2 / 452
0 / 328
0 / 220
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 0.28%
2 / 452
0 / 328
1 / 224
0 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 0.34%
1 / 496
3 / 344
0 / 252
0 / 88
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 0.25%
1 / 292
0 / 248
0 / 204
1 / 60
Y25 - 6.06%
0 / 4
25 / 200
12 / 340
2 / 100
Other - 1.07%
8 / 328
6 / 424
4 / 584
0 / 352

Deck Statistics

Play
190 wins
167 losses
53.22% winrate
Event
23 wins
14 losses
62.16% winrate
Sultai
Standard BO1
Play
76 wins
80 losses
48.72% winrate
Mono-White Lifegain
Standard BO1
Play
3 wins
1 losses
75.00% winrate
mono white aggro
Standard BO1
Play
1 wins
5 losses
16.67% winrate
Gruul
Alchemy BO1
ColorChallenge_black03
1 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
Aura
Standard BO1
Play
37 wins
36 losses
50.68% winrate
Dimir midrange
Standard BO1
PickTwoDraft_OM1_20250923
0 wins
1 losses
0.00% winrate
Mono white Halya
Standard BO1
Play
63 wins
33 losses
65.62% winrate
Constructed_Event_2025
22 wins
13 losses
62.86% winrate
Orzhov
Standard BO1
Play
10 wins
12 losses
45.45% winrate
Constructed Season 82
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 82
Gold Tier 3
40 W   55 L   0 D
Winrate 42.11%
Constructed Season 81
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 81
Bronze Tier 4