MTGA Profile: Sebasis

Collection Progress: 31.18%

Unique Card Collection: 45.51%

White
32.70%
Blue
31.88%
Black
33.17%
Red
32.70%
Green
31.36%
Colorless
25.45%
Multicolored
29.85%
Lands
26.12%

View Full Collection

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
TMT - 46.74%
191 / 244
92 / 220
46 / 212
15 / 60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material
PZA - 1.25%
0 / 4
0 / 8
1 / 48
0 / 20
Lorwyn Eclipsed
ECL - 50.37%
292 / 324
153 / 400
84 / 260
11 / 88
Avatar: The Last Airbender Eternal
TLE - 0.32%
0 / 212
0 / 184
0 / 268
3 / 288
Avatar: The Last Airbender
TLA - 39.21%
208 / 324
143 / 440
45 / 240
29 / 80
Through the Omenpaths Bonus Sheet
OMB - 5.63%
4 / 20
0 / 28
1 / 72
4 / 40
Through the Omenpaths
OM1 - 10.25%
33 / 240
23 / 220
17 / 212
2 / 60
Edge of Eternities: Stellar Sights
EOS - 1.67%
0%
0%
3 / 120
0 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 10.34%
51 / 324
39 / 400
10 / 240
8 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 4.03%
15 / 320
30 / 492
5 / 336
0 / 92
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 0.38%
0%
1 / 68
0 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 13.45%
67 / 324
40 / 400
30 / 244
4 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 16.67%
81 / 324
57 / 400
24 / 240
12 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.42%
13 / 384
7 / 640
2 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 15.23%
106 / 644
145 / 720
43 / 516
13 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 5.61%
16 / 324
28 / 400
10 / 248
5 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 15.09%
78 / 352
58 / 404
24 / 256
6 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 0.65%
0 / 324
8 / 492
0 / 324
0 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 1.15%
0%
1 / 80
2 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 4.98%
18 / 324
24 / 400
10 / 240
0 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 1.67%
0%
0%
0%
2 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 4.20%
18 / 324
19 / 400
9 / 280
0 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 3.75%
13 / 404
25 / 372
4 / 256
0 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 1.58%
0 / 20
2 / 40
1 / 132
4 / 252
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.19%
0%
1 / 72
2 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 5.07%
20 / 404
26 / 360
8 / 260
2 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 19.81%
141 / 412
59 / 352
30 / 320
3 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 15.00%
0%
12 / 60
15 / 100
3 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 45.45%
0%
78 / 84
35 / 120
7 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 67.17%
364 / 444
231 / 340
129 / 260
31 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
1 / 112
1 / 96
1 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 2.54%
14 / 376
8 / 372
5 / 264
1 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 61.94%
352 / 404
195 / 320
83 / 260
29 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 6.75%
0%
13 / 72
2 / 120
2 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 19.28%
80 / 412
96 / 336
28 / 292
15 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 9.17%
0%
22 / 120
6 / 180
5 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 28.11%
133 / 376
118 / 348
44 / 280
12 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 5.10%
36 / 468
20 / 380
3 / 244
1 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 19.02%
116 / 524
80 / 376
27 / 240
9 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 39.62%
198 / 452
180 / 380
65 / 248
15 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 3.46%
0%
12 / 104
5 / 308
0 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 32.82%
172 / 412
120 / 356
55 / 264
18 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 82.48%
407 / 412
318 / 340
137 / 260
42 / 84
Jumpstart: Historic Horizons
J21 - 2.65%
12 / 308
4 / 188
0 / 88
0 / 20
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 87.63%
448 / 448
352 / 352
150 / 256
56 / 92
Modern Horizons 2
MH2 - 0.92%
4 / 272
2 / 196
0 / 152
0 / 32
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 84.65%
412 / 424
319 / 348
177 / 276
57 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 52.78%
0%
68 / 72
49 / 120
16 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 90.46%
406 / 408
399 / 420
240 / 296
55 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 7.32%
46 / 416
27 / 388
8 / 252
3 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 96.89%
412 / 412
346 / 352
267 / 272
64 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 61.73%
176 / 280
53 / 92
50 / 80
0%
Amonkhet Remastered
AKR - 13.16%
97 / 432
40 / 360
20 / 300
3 / 124
Jumpstart
JMP - 6.26%
45 / 788
45 / 620
19 / 348
5 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 85.09%
439 / 464
302 / 340
178 / 232
34 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 90.74%
411 / 444
317 / 320
184 / 212
39 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 89.83%
401 / 412
313 / 328
205 / 260
44 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 87.54%
405 / 428
321 / 332
204 / 276
54 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 71.77%
432 / 608
301 / 344
163 / 260
37 / 88
Modern Horizons
MH1 - 3.29%
4 / 196
8 / 140
3 / 88
0 / 32
War of the Spark
WAR - 84.48%
390 / 420
292 / 328
160 / 224
40 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 83.49%
413 / 452
303 / 328
147 / 220
32 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 84.50%
424 / 452
306 / 328
147 / 224
39 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 67.97%
417 / 496
270 / 344
93 / 252
22 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 4.51%
6 / 164
5 / 68
2 / 56
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 51.62%
248 / 424
218 / 328
59 / 224
16 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 34.70%
94 / 292
128 / 248
42 / 204
15 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 26.86%
60 / 420
159 / 328
58 / 260
12 / 68
Lorwyn
LRW - 4.35%
0 / 20
4 / 24
0 / 48
0%
Mirrodin
MRD - 1.67%
1 / 20
0 / 28
0 / 12
0%
Y25 - 4.04%
0 / 4
17 / 200
8 / 340
1 / 100
Y24 - 0.83%
0%
4 / 160
0 / 240
0 / 80
Other - 6.24%
39 / 360
53 / 440
9 / 728
18 / 380
Y26 - 6.67%
0%
5 / 40
3 / 60
0 / 20

Deck Statistics

Play
84 wins
68 losses
55.26% winrate
Event
3 wins
2 losses
60.00% winrate
Monoblue standard
Standard BO1
Play
4 wins
2 losses
66.67% winrate
Pioneer elf
Explorer BO1
Explorer_Play
5 wins
2 losses
71.43% winrate
MortoRataExplorer
Historic BO1
Explorer_Play
4 wins
6 losses
40.00% winrate
Pioneer Izzet
Historic BO1
Explorer_Play
2 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
Explorer_Event_2026
3 wins
2 losses
60.00% winrate
Explorer_Play
3 wins
6 losses
33.33% winrate
IzzetHistorico
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
17 wins
11 losses
60.71% winrate
ExplorerMonoBlack
Explorer BO1
Explorer_Play
3 wins
1 losses
75.00% winrate
GreenPioneerElf
Explorer BO1
Explorer_Play
3 wins
4 losses
42.86% winrate
Play
8 wins
4 losses
66.67% winrate
Efl2Historico
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
20 wins
18 losses
52.63% winrate
IzzetPioneer2
Traditional Historic
Explorer_Play
7 wins
4 losses
63.64% winrate
SelesnyaExplorer (2)
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
1 wins
3 losses
25.00% winrate
MonoWhiteStandard
Standard BO1
Play
0 wins
2 losses
0.00% winrate
MonoWhiteAngelsH
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
7 wins
5 losses
58.33% winrate
Constructed Season 87
Platinum Tier 4
19 W   10 L   0 D
Winrate 65.52%
Limited Season 87
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 86
Platinum Tier 4
18 W   11 L   0 D
Winrate 62.07%
Limited Season 86
Bronze Tier 4