MTGA Profile: Teaz89

Collection Progress: 17.78%

Unique Card Collection: 26.60%

White
17.92%
Blue
19.06%
Black
18.75%
Red
17.99%
Green
17.99%
Colorless
15.34%
Multicolored
16.92%
Lands
17.20%

View Full Collection

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
TMT - 23.91%
139 / 244
21 / 220
13 / 212
3 / 60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material
PZA - 1.25%
1 / 4
0 / 8
0 / 48
0 / 20
Lorwyn Eclipsed
ECL - 36.75%
227 / 324
116 / 400
41 / 260
10 / 88
Avatar: The Last Airbender Eternal
TLE - 1.16%
4 / 212
4 / 184
1 / 268
2 / 288
Avatar: The Last Airbender
TLA - 19.28%
107 / 324
78 / 440
22 / 240
2 / 80
Through the Omenpaths
OM1 - 15.71%
65 / 240
29 / 220
17 / 212
4 / 60
Through the Omenpaths Bonus Sheet
OMB - 0.63%
0 / 20
0 / 28
1 / 72
0 / 40
Edge of Eternities: Stellar Sights
EOS - 1.67%
0%
0%
3 / 120
0 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 5.27%
28 / 324
14 / 400
11 / 240
2 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 81.77%
317 / 320
430 / 492
219 / 336
48 / 92
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 25.38%
0%
46 / 68
10 / 132
10 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 7.92%
43 / 324
31 / 400
8 / 244
1 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 10.34%
46 / 324
49 / 400
11 / 240
2 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.35%
12 / 384
6 / 640
3 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 17.51%
142 / 644
154 / 720
47 / 516
10 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 20.72%
112 / 324
78 / 400
26 / 248
2 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 7.82%
27 / 352
52 / 404
6 / 256
1 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 2.18%
13 / 324
10 / 492
4 / 324
0 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 0.77%
0%
1 / 80
1 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 5.84%
20 / 324
32 / 400
8 / 240
1 / 80
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 4.47%
14 / 324
26 / 400
8 / 280
1 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 4.64%
20 / 404
21 / 372
6 / 256
5 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.45%
0 / 20
0 / 40
1 / 132
1 / 252
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 0.40%
0%
1 / 72
0 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 5.07%
24 / 404
22 / 360
9 / 260
1 / 80
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 4.50%
0%
6 / 60
2 / 100
1 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 1.89%
0%
3 / 84
2 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 2.58%
21 / 444
6 / 340
2 / 260
0 / 80
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 2.91%
19 / 404
6 / 320
6 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 2.38%
0%
3 / 72
2 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 3.26%
27 / 412
7 / 336
3 / 292
0 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 4.44%
0%
10 / 120
5 / 180
1 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 0.82%
3 / 376
0 / 348
6 / 280
0 / 88
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 0.35%
0 / 452
4 / 380
0 / 248
0 / 76
Kaldheim
KHM - 0.16%
2 / 408
0 / 420
0 / 296
0 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.35%
0 / 416
0 / 388
4 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 2.76%
15 / 412
6 / 352
7 / 272
3 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 58.41%
165 / 280
49 / 92
50 / 80
0%
Amonkhet Remastered
AKR - 2.80%
23 / 432
7 / 360
4 / 300
0 / 124
Jumpstart
JMP - 1.10%
15 / 788
3 / 620
2 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 69.38%
419 / 464
220 / 340
117 / 232
21 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 71.66%
371 / 444
224 / 320
132 / 212
24 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 87.50%
404 / 412
303 / 328
198 / 260
33 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 89.50%
406 / 428
320 / 332
218 / 276
62 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 75.46%
439 / 608
319 / 344
170 / 260
53 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 85.25%
398 / 420
306 / 328
147 / 224
39 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 81.81%
408 / 452
299 / 328
138 / 220
32 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 76.29%
352 / 452
301 / 328
133 / 224
41 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 66.19%
375 / 496
271 / 344
112 / 252
23 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 4.51%
6 / 164
5 / 68
2 / 56
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 25.57%
65 / 424
145 / 328
42 / 224
16 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 29.23%
62 / 292
118 / 248
46 / 204
9 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 24.16%
46 / 420
162 / 328
46 / 260
6 / 68
Y26 - 6.67%
0%
5 / 40
3 / 60
0 / 20
Y25 - 5.90%
0 / 4
24 / 200
12 / 340
2 / 100
Other - 1.15%
10 / 360
8 / 440
4 / 728
0 / 380

Deck Statistics

Ranked
8 wins
9 losses
47.06% winrate
Event
1 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
Imported Deck (8)
Standard BO1
Ladder
0 wins
1 losses
0.00% winrate
Mill
Standard BO1
Ladder
8 wins
8 losses
50.00% winrate
Imported Deck (36)
Standard BO1
DualColorPrecons
1 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
Constructed Season 87
Silver Tier 1
Limited Season 87
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 86
Platinum Tier 4
46 W   41 L   0 D
Winrate 52.87%
Limited Season 86
Bronze Tier 3
2 W   4 L   0 D
Winrate 33.33%
Constructed Season 85
Gold Tier 4
45 W   61 L   0 D
Winrate 42.45%
Limited Season 85
Bronze Tier 2
4 W   9 L   0 D
Winrate 30.77%