MTGA Profile: UltraMecha99

Collection Progress: 15.31%

Unique Card Collection: 28.44%

White
15.17%
Blue
15.55%
Black
15.06%
Red
15.56%
Green
16.04%
Colorless
14.83%
Multicolored
14.82%
Lands
16.54%

View Full Collection

Final Fantasy
FIN - 2.75%
14 / 320
16 / 492
4 / 336
0 / 88
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 1.15%
0%
3 / 68
0 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 49.62%
272 / 324
171 / 400
60 / 240
15 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 5.84%
41 / 324
14 / 400
5 / 240
1 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.29%
10 / 384
7 / 640
2 / 280
1 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 19.49%
172 / 644
169 / 720
42 / 516
10 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 6.49%
39 / 324
17 / 400
8 / 244
4 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 8.27%
37 / 352
31 / 404
22 / 256
1 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 2.02%
13 / 324
8 / 492
4 / 324
0 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 2.31%
0%
4 / 80
2 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 11.97%
73 / 324
27 / 400
21 / 240
4 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 0.83%
0%
0%
0%
1 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 11.95%
82 / 324
18 / 400
28 / 280
3 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 11.52%
86 / 404
28 / 372
13 / 256
2 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 1.23%
0 / 12
0 / 12
3 / 64
1 / 236
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 2.38%
0%
4 / 72
2 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 13.13%
82 / 404
39 / 360
21 / 260
3 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 1.87%
15 / 412
4 / 352
3 / 320
0 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 7.50%
0%
10 / 60
5 / 100
0 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 3.03%
0%
6 / 84
2 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 6.76%
51 / 444
17 / 340
8 / 260
0 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
2 / 112
1 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 1.72%
10 / 376
6 / 372
3 / 264
0 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 7.61%
55 / 404
16 / 320
10 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 20.24%
0%
35 / 72
12 / 120
4 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 42.52%
314 / 412
120 / 336
37 / 292
12 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 7.22%
0%
17 / 120
8 / 180
1 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 3.66%
15 / 376
17 / 348
7 / 280
1 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 0.77%
5 / 468
3 / 380
1 / 244
0 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 11.89%
88 / 524
41 / 376
13 / 240
3 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 14.71%
58 / 452
85 / 380
23 / 248
4 / 76
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 6.74%
22 / 412
34 / 356
19 / 264
0 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 12.18%
49 / 412
51 / 340
28 / 260
6 / 88
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 11.32%
59 / 448
45 / 352
19 / 256
7 / 92
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 8.95%
38 / 424
48 / 348
16 / 276
0 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 1.59%
0%
4 / 72
0 / 120
0 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 10.28%
59 / 408
44 / 420
18 / 296
4 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.70%
5 / 416
2 / 388
1 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 10.85%
46 / 412
49 / 352
23 / 272
4 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 58.63%
165 / 280
50 / 92
50 / 80
0%
Core Set 2021
M21 - 22.14%
151 / 464
60 / 340
31 / 232
6 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 60.78%
342 / 444
191 / 320
86 / 212
18 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 11.10%
44 / 412
43 / 328
28 / 260
4 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 52.39%
310 / 428
177 / 332
84 / 280
20 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 66.98%
421 / 608
278 / 344
134 / 260
35 / 84
War of the Spark
WAR - 57.38%
323 / 420
175 / 328
76 / 224
25 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 67.91%
373 / 452
226 / 328
109 / 220
20 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 70.48%
371 / 452
251 / 328
116 / 224
26 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 37.46%
281 / 496
102 / 344
54 / 252
5 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 5.33%
6 / 164
5 / 60
2 / 20
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 22.14%
126 / 424
68 / 328
35 / 224
3 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 10.32%
39 / 292
23 / 248
16 / 204
5 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 8.09%
25 / 420
41 / 328
17 / 260
4 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.51%
14 / 404
9 / 320
2 / 212
0 / 60
Y25 - 6.88%
0%
22 / 160
10 / 240
1 / 80
Y24 - 7.08%
0%
23 / 160
11 / 240
0 / 80
Other - 0.97%
4 / 248
0 / 328
10 / 520
0 / 340

Deck Statistics

Ranked
34 wins
17 losses
66.67% winrate
Play
3 wins
3 losses
50.00% winrate
Event
37 wins
37 losses
50.00% winrate
Mono-Red Aggro
Traditional Standard
Ladder
34 wins
15 losses
69.39% winrate
Play
3 wins
3 losses
50.00% winrate
Constructed_Event_2025
23 wins
24 losses
48.94% winrate
Standard_Challenge_20250620
1 wins
1 losses
50.00% winrate
Gruul Aggro
Standard BO1
Traditional_Ladder
0 wins
2 losses
0.00% winrate
Constructed_Event_2025
13 wins
12 losses
52.00% winrate
Constructed Season 78
Bronze Tier 2
1 W   1 L   0 D
Winrate 50.00%
Limited Season 78
Bronze Tier 2
2 W   3 L   0 D
Winrate 40.00%
Constructed Season 77
Silver Tier 1
1 W   0 L   0 D
Winrate 100.00%
Limited Season 77
Silver Tier 4
8 W   1 L   0 D
Winrate 88.89%
Constructed Season 76
Platinum Tier 4
59 W   28 L   0 D
Winrate 67.82%
Limited Season 76
Bronze Tier 2
4 W   9 L   0 D
Winrate 30.77%