MTGA Profile: Vorpallulu

Collection Progress: 4.62%

Unique Card Collection: 10.99%

White
4.96%
Blue
4.71%
Black
4.93%
Red
4.54%
Green
4.30%
Colorless
3.51%
Multicolored
5.17%
Lands
5.50%

View Full Collection

Lorwyn Eclipsed
ECL - 12.31%
81 / 324
32 / 400
14 / 260
5 / 88
Avatar: The Last Airbender
TLA - 3.97%
25 / 324
12 / 440
6 / 240
0 / 80
Through the Omenpaths
OM1 - 9.70%
48 / 240
17 / 220
6 / 212
0 / 60
Edge of Eternities
EOE - 3.64%
29 / 324
6 / 400
2 / 240
1 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 1.77%
9 / 320
8 / 492
5 / 336
0 / 92
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 0.77%
0%
1 / 68
1 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 3.44%
26 / 324
6 / 400
2 / 244
2 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 3.16%
26 / 324
5 / 400
2 / 240
0 / 80
Foundations
FDN - 17.41%
143 / 644
152 / 720
44 / 516
12 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 3.33%
13 / 324
10 / 400
8 / 248
4 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 2.09%
14 / 352
5 / 404
4 / 256
0 / 88
Breaking News
OTP - 1.15%
0%
2 / 80
1 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 2.20%
9 / 324
11 / 400
3 / 240
0 / 80
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 2.28%
15 / 324
7 / 400
2 / 280
1 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 2.86%
13 / 404
13 / 372
6 / 256
0 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.23%
0 / 20
0 / 40
0 / 132
1 / 252
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.19%
0%
2 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 2.36%
12 / 404
11 / 360
2 / 260
1 / 80
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 4.50%
0%
6 / 60
2 / 100
1 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 2.27%
0%
4 / 84
2 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 2.67%
22 / 444
5 / 340
3 / 260
0 / 80
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 2.16%
14 / 404
6 / 320
3 / 260
0 / 80
Dominaria United
DMU - 2.93%
20 / 376
8 / 348
2 / 280
2 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 2.04%
16 / 468
5 / 380
3 / 244
0 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 8.69%
70 / 524
26 / 376
7 / 240
3 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 14.19%
57 / 452
83 / 380
20 / 248
4 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 1.83%
0%
6 / 104
1 / 308
2 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 6.65%
22 / 412
34 / 356
18 / 264
0 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 7.66%
19 / 412
42 / 340
19 / 260
4 / 84
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 38.72%
105 / 280
40 / 92
30 / 80
0%
Core Set 2021
M21 - 2.41%
21 / 464
4 / 340
2 / 232
0 / 84
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 4.66%
37 / 412
10 / 328
3 / 260
0 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 0.71%
2 / 428
0 / 332
5 / 276
1 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 12.85%
96 / 608
48 / 344
23 / 260
0 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 6.70%
31 / 420
30 / 328
9 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 16.98%
82 / 452
67 / 328
28 / 220
5 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 34.96%
200 / 452
124 / 328
48 / 224
7 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 29.66%
196 / 496
114 / 344
37 / 252
3 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 7.99%
14 / 164
7 / 68
2 / 56
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 7.82%
46 / 424
17 / 328
14 / 224
5 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 8.58%
33 / 292
16 / 248
15 / 204
5 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 7.53%
25 / 420
31 / 328
22 / 260
3 / 68
Y26 - 6.67%
0%
5 / 40
2 / 60
1 / 20
Y25 - 4.04%
0 / 4
17 / 200
7 / 340
2 / 100
Other - 0.21%
2 / 360
2 / 440
0 / 728
0 / 380

Deck Statistics

Ranked
9 wins
5 losses
64.29% winrate
Dimir Midrange 4.0 DG
Standard BO1
Ladder
9 wins
5 losses
64.29% winrate
Constructed Season 88
Platinum Tier 3
34 W   23 L   0 D
Winrate 59.65%
Limited Season 88
Bronze Tier 2
2 W   0 L   0 D
Winrate 100.00%
Constructed Season 87
Platinum Tier 3
51 W   42 L   0 D
Winrate 54.84%
Limited Season 87
Bronze Tier 2
4 W   3 L   0 D
Winrate 57.14%