MTGA Profile: doom149

Collection Progress: 10.54%

Unique Card Collection: 22.29%

White
11.12%
Blue
10.73%
Black
11.20%
Red
9.97%
Green
10.71%
Colorless
9.83%
Multicolored
9.96%
Lands
11.14%

View Full Collection

Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.48%
12 / 384
8 / 640
1 / 280
2 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 19.79%
188 / 644
155 / 720
52 / 516
4 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 16.13%
105 / 324
42 / 400
17 / 244
5 / 80
Bloomburrow Commander
BLC - 2.88%
0%
0%
3 / 56
0 / 48
Bloomburrow
BLB - 5.27%
39 / 352
12 / 404
6 / 256
1 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 2.02%
11 / 324
8 / 492
3 / 324
3 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 3.85%
0%
5 / 80
3 / 120
2 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 13.79%
78 / 324
34 / 400
29 / 240
3 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 0.83%
0%
0%
0%
1 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 12.59%
79 / 324
24 / 400
31 / 280
4 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 11.96%
89 / 404
29 / 372
13 / 256
3 / 88
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 5.56%
0%
10 / 72
2 / 120
2 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 15.94%
104 / 404
43 / 360
25 / 260
4 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 2.30%
14 / 412
6 / 352
5 / 320
2 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 4.00%
0%
5 / 60
2 / 100
1 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 3.03%
0%
4 / 84
2 / 120
2 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 3.11%
25 / 444
6 / 340
1 / 260
3 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 3.62%
4 / 112
5 / 96
0 / 48
2 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 2.72%
13 / 376
11 / 372
4 / 264
2 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 3.85%
29 / 404
6 / 320
6 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 1.98%
0%
4 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 3.43%
24 / 412
8 / 336
7 / 292
0 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 6.94%
0%
17 / 120
6 / 180
2 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 15.48%
97 / 376
46 / 348
18 / 280
8 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 0.60%
3 / 468
3 / 380
0 / 244
1 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 0.98%
7 / 524
0 / 376
4 / 240
1 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 53.81%
347 / 452
175 / 380
89 / 248
11 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 0.41%
0%
0 / 104
2 / 308
0 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 32.19%
211 / 412
93 / 356
51 / 264
3 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 42.09%
278 / 412
111 / 340
60 / 260
14 / 88
Jumpstart: Historic Horizons
J21 - 0.33%
0 / 308
2 / 188
0 / 88
0 / 20
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 0.78%
0 / 448
6 / 352
0 / 256
3 / 92
Modern Horizons 2
MH2 - 0.86%
5 / 268
0 / 192
0 / 112
0 / 12
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 0.70%
4 / 424
4 / 348
0 / 276
0 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 3.17%
0%
0 / 72
7 / 120
1 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 3.62%
6 / 408
13 / 420
22 / 296
3 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.26%
0 / 416
0 / 388
1 / 252
2 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 0.89%
1 / 412
6 / 352
2 / 272
1 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 43.14%
120 / 280
46 / 92
29 / 80
0%
Amonkhet Remastered
AKR - 4.28%
28 / 432
14 / 360
7 / 300
3 / 124
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.93%
10 / 788
5 / 620
1 / 348
1 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 19.29%
144 / 464
44 / 340
21 / 232
7 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 0.38%
0 / 444
0 / 320
4 / 212
0 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 0.93%
4 / 412
2 / 328
3 / 260
1 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 2.57%
5 / 428
17 / 332
5 / 280
2 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 26.77%
208 / 608
89 / 344
42 / 260
8 / 84
Modern Horizons
MH1 - 1.19%
0 / 196
1 / 120
3 / 84
1 / 20
War of the Spark
WAR - 64.85%
368 / 420
195 / 328
96 / 224
18 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 15.49%
102 / 452
38 / 328
22 / 220
4 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 54.89%
337 / 452
170 / 328
77 / 224
11 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 1.36%
3 / 496
6 / 344
5 / 252
2 / 88
Dominaria
DAR - 1.05%
0 / 424
5 / 328
3 / 224
3 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 0.12%
0 / 292
0 / 248
0 / 204
1 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 0.46%
0 / 420
1 / 328
4 / 260
0 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 36.95%
221 / 404
99 / 320
38 / 212
10 / 60
Y25 - 7.08%
0%
10 / 80
7 / 120
0 / 40
Y24 - 6.88%
0%
22 / 160
10 / 240
1 / 80
Other - 1.68%
7 / 244
7 / 304
6 / 508
2 / 252

Deck Statistics

Play
5 wins
3 losses
62.50% winrate
Madness of Bolas
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
2 wins
2 losses
50.00% winrate
Historic_Play
1 wins
1 losses
50.00% winrate
The Sagrada Order
Historic BO1
Historic_Play
2 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
Constructed Season 83
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 83
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 80
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 80
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 78
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 78
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 77
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 77
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 76
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 76
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 74
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 74
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 73
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 73
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 72
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 72
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 71
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 71
Bronze Tier 4