MTGA Profile: kails

Collection Progress: 10.11%

Unique Card Collection: 23.20%

White
11.49%
Blue
10.97%
Black
10.80%
Red
9.68%
Green
10.72%
Colorless
8.00%
Multicolored
8.67%
Lands
10.78%

View Full Collection

Avatar: The Last Airbender
TLA - 3.78%
13 / 324
24 / 440
3 / 240
1 / 80
Final Fantasy
FIN - 16.69%
102 / 320
77 / 492
24 / 336
4 / 92
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 2.31%
0%
6 / 68
0 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 12.12%
83 / 324
29 / 400
12 / 244
3 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 45.31%
223 / 324
170 / 400
60 / 240
20 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.22%
9 / 384
7 / 640
2 / 280
1 / 248
Foundations Jumpstart
J25 - 0.03%
1 / 1596
0 / 984
0 / 408
0 / 128
Foundations
FDN - 31.80%
304 / 644
242 / 720
78 / 516
17 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 38.26%
209 / 324
124 / 400
54 / 244
14 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 12.64%
68 / 352
51 / 404
19 / 256
1 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 1.85%
10 / 324
9 / 492
4 / 324
0 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 6.54%
0%
15 / 80
2 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 21.07%
113 / 324
65 / 400
37 / 240
5 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 1.67%
0%
0%
0%
2 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 14.51%
87 / 324
33 / 400
34 / 280
5 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 17.68%
119 / 404
51 / 372
20 / 256
8 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.55%
0 / 16
0 / 24
0 / 80
2 / 244
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 4.37%
0%
7 / 72
4 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 18.84%
110 / 404
61 / 360
34 / 260
3 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 5.27%
38 / 412
15 / 352
8 / 320
1 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 7.00%
0%
8 / 60
3 / 100
3 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 4.55%
0%
9 / 84
3 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 16.99%
116 / 444
50 / 340
23 / 260
2 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
1 / 112
2 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 1.90%
12 / 376
5 / 372
4 / 264
0 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 11.18%
63 / 404
30 / 320
26 / 260
0 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 2.38%
0%
2 / 72
4 / 120
0 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 11.18%
79 / 412
28 / 336
16 / 292
4 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 13.61%
0%
32 / 120
14 / 180
3 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 8.97%
39 / 376
36 / 348
19 / 280
4 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 0.26%
0 / 468
3 / 380
0 / 244
0 / 84
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 11.25%
82 / 452
34 / 380
13 / 248
1 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 4.67%
0%
10 / 104
12 / 308
1 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 26.98%
188 / 412
81 / 356
27 / 264
4 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 4.84%
29 / 412
18 / 340
3 / 260
3 / 84
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 26.74%
168 / 448
93 / 352
38 / 256
8 / 92
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 10.00%
40 / 424
59 / 348
14 / 276
1 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 1.19%
0%
3 / 72
0 / 120
0 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 11.60%
62 / 408
51 / 420
23 / 296
5 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.87%
5 / 416
3 / 388
2 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 13.08%
53 / 412
66 / 352
26 / 272
2 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 41.59%
144 / 280
34 / 92
10 / 80
0%
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.11%
2 / 788
0 / 620
0 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 9.73%
84 / 464
17 / 340
6 / 232
2 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 2.10%
15 / 444
5 / 320
2 / 212
0 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 2.05%
13 / 412
6 / 328
1 / 260
2 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 3.56%
22 / 428
7 / 332
8 / 276
3 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 12.38%
90 / 608
48 / 344
23 / 260
0 / 88
War of the Spark
WAR - 6.61%
30 / 420
30 / 328
9 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 17.07%
82 / 452
68 / 328
28 / 220
5 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 25.18%
122 / 452
100 / 328
40 / 224
11 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 29.66%
196 / 496
115 / 344
38 / 252
1 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 4.51%
6 / 164
5 / 68
2 / 56
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 17.84%
103 / 424
55 / 328
23 / 224
6 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 15.05%
57 / 292
36 / 248
24 / 204
4 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 9.85%
35 / 420
43 / 328
26 / 260
2 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.11%
14 / 404
5 / 320
2 / 212
0 / 60
Other - 0.43%
8 / 348
0 / 444
0 / 704
0 / 368
Y25 - 4.66%
0 / 4
21 / 200
7 / 340
2 / 100
Y24 - 7.08%
0%
23 / 160
8 / 240
3 / 80

Deck Statistics

Ranked
26 wins
23 losses
53.06% winrate
Event
7 wins
11 losses
38.89% winrate
mono verde
Standard BO1
Ladder
4 wins
2 losses
66.67% winrate
negro v2
Standard BO1
Ladder
3 wins
2 losses
60.00% winrate
Mazo importado (6)
Traditional Standard
DualColorPrecons
0 wins
1 losses
0.00% winrate
pauper
Standard BO1
MWM_StandardPauper_20250610
0 wins
1 losses
0.00% winrate
brawl
Brawl
DirectGameBrawl
2 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
mazo pauper 2
Standard BO1
MWM_StandardPauper_20250610
3 wins
8 losses
27.27% winrate
Jump_In_FIN_20250610
1 wins
0 losses
100.00% winrate
DirectGameBrawl
1 wins
1 losses
50.00% winrate
negro optimo
Standard BO1
Ladder
19 wins
19 losses
50.00% winrate
Constructed Season 88
Bronze Tier 3
3 W   4 L   0 D
Winrate 42.86%
Limited Season 88
Bronze Tier 3
3 W   3 L   0 D
Winrate 50.00%
Constructed Season 84
Bronze Tier 4
Limited Season 84
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 78
Silver Tier 3
11 W   9 L   0 D
Winrate 55.00%
Limited Season 78
Bronze Tier 1
7 W   12 L   0 D
Winrate 36.84%
Constructed Season 76
Platinum Tier 4
19 W   12 L   0 D
Winrate 61.29%
Limited Season 76
Bronze Tier 3
Constructed Season 57
Silver Tier 4
12 W   2 L   0 D
Winrate 85.71%
Limited Season 57
Bronze Tier 4