MTGA Profile: mindfreak3850

Collection Progress: 11.62%

Unique Card Collection: 26.19%

White
13.11%
Blue
11.52%
Black
12.35%
Red
14.15%
Green
11.90%
Colorless
9.66%
Multicolored
7.98%
Lands
12.04%

View Full Collection

Final Fantasy
FIN - 9.55%
63 / 320
33 / 492
17 / 336
5 / 88
Final Fantasy: Through the Ages
FCA - 1.54%
0%
3 / 68
1 / 132
0 / 60
Tarkir: Dragonstorm
TDM - 3.54%
28 / 324
5 / 400
3 / 240
1 / 80
Aetherdrift
DFT - 7.66%
50 / 324
24 / 400
6 / 240
0 / 80
Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.22%
10 / 384
7 / 640
2 / 280
0 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 23.31%
215 / 644
184 / 720
61 / 516
10 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 10.02%
58 / 324
35 / 400
8 / 244
4 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 6.09%
29 / 352
19 / 404
17 / 256
2 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 2.02%
12 / 324
8 / 492
4 / 324
1 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 2.31%
0%
5 / 80
1 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 11.97%
71 / 324
28 / 400
23 / 240
3 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 0.83%
0%
0%
0%
1 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 10.86%
72 / 324
15 / 400
29 / 280
3 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 16.07%
114 / 404
41 / 372
19 / 256
6 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.93%
0 / 12
0 / 12
1 / 64
2 / 236
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 26.98%
0%
49 / 72
14 / 120
5 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 52.81%
332 / 404
147 / 360
82 / 260
22 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 4.93%
30 / 412
19 / 352
8 / 320
1 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 9.00%
0%
8 / 60
4 / 100
6 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 8.33%
0%
14 / 84
7 / 120
1 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 17.88%
119 / 444
52 / 340
27 / 260
3 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
3 / 112
0 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 1.72%
11 / 376
5 / 372
2 / 264
1 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 18.33%
115 / 404
55 / 320
23 / 260
2 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 5.16%
0%
10 / 72
2 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 14.79%
90 / 412
43 / 336
28 / 292
7 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 17.78%
0%
39 / 120
21 / 180
4 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 15.20%
81 / 376
55 / 348
29 / 280
1 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 2.64%
19 / 468
9 / 380
3 / 244
0 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 11.56%
96 / 524
31 / 376
10 / 240
4 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 17.99%
87 / 452
89 / 380
27 / 248
5 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 3.46%
0%
12 / 104
5 / 308
0 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 10.34%
45 / 412
42 / 356
25 / 264
3 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 11.36%
39 / 412
51 / 340
26 / 260
9 / 88
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 17.42%
103 / 448
63 / 352
27 / 256
7 / 92
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 9.82%
42 / 424
53 / 348
17 / 276
0 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 1.98%
0%
3 / 72
1 / 120
1 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 30.43%
204 / 408
105 / 420
47 / 296
14 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.70%
5 / 416
2 / 388
1 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 43.24%
273 / 412
148 / 352
56 / 272
9 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 59.96%
169 / 280
52 / 92
50 / 80
0%
Jumpstart
JMP - 0.22%
0 / 788
4 / 620
0 / 348
0 / 64
Core Set 2021
M21 - 20.09%
138 / 464
54 / 340
30 / 232
3 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 10.78%
65 / 444
32 / 320
11 / 212
5 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 13.81%
89 / 412
41 / 328
16 / 260
2 / 72
Throne of Eldraine
ELD - 43.62%
272 / 428
137 / 332
67 / 280
16 / 88
Core Set 2020
M20 - 5.02%
43 / 608
14 / 344
7 / 260
1 / 84
War of the Spark
WAR - 16.57%
108 / 420
44 / 328
19 / 224
2 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 6.53%
48 / 452
17 / 328
5 / 220
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 8.67%
56 / 452
26 / 328
11 / 224
1 / 80
Core Set 2019
M19 - 29.41%
194 / 496
113 / 344
38 / 252
2 / 88
Arena New Player Experience
ANA - 2.87%
4 / 164
2 / 60
1 / 20
0%
Dominaria
DAR - 7.63%
37 / 424
25 / 328
16 / 224
2 / 72
Rivals of Ixalan
RIX - 9.58%
41 / 292
17 / 248
15 / 204
4 / 60
Ixalan
XLN - 8.55%
25 / 420
42 / 328
22 / 260
3 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.21%
14 / 404
5 / 320
3 / 212
0 / 60
Y25 - 6.46%
0%
20 / 160
10 / 240
1 / 80
Y24 - 9.38%
0%
31 / 160
11 / 240
3 / 80
Other - 0.77%
6 / 248
0 / 328
5 / 520
0 / 340

Deck Statistics

Ranked
10 wins
8 losses
55.56% winrate
Red aggro 25
Standard BO1
Ladder
10 wins
8 losses
55.56% winrate
Constructed Season 79
Bronze Tier 3
Limited Season 79
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 78
Silver Tier 3
17 W   16 L   1 D
Winrate 51.52%
Limited Season 78
Bronze Tier 4
1 W   2 L   0 D
Winrate 33.33%