MTGA Profile: redenventeria

Collection Progress: 8.13%

Unique Card Collection: 17.76%

White
9.00%
Blue
8.50%
Black
8.93%
Red
8.56%
Green
8.71%
Colorless
5.30%
Multicolored
7.08%
Lands
7.77%

View Full Collection

Pioneer Masters
PIO - 1.35%
10 / 384
8 / 640
1 / 280
2 / 248
Foundations
FDN - 27.38%
275 / 644
203 / 720
67 / 516
7 / 136
Duskmourn: House of Horror
DSK - 4.68%
31 / 324
7 / 400
6 / 244
5 / 80
Bloomburrow
BLB - 4.91%
28 / 352
19 / 404
6 / 256
1 / 88
Modern Horizons 3
MH3 - 1.77%
10 / 324
7 / 492
3 / 324
2 / 100
Breaking News
OTP - 1.54%
0%
2 / 80
2 / 120
0 / 60
Outlaws of Thunder Junction
OTJ - 12.36%
71 / 324
30 / 400
25 / 240
3 / 80
The Big Score
BIG - 0.83%
0%
0%
0%
1 / 120
Murders at Karlov Manor
MKM - 11.95%
81 / 324
18 / 400
27 / 280
5 / 92
Lost Caverns of Ixalan
LCI - 12.05%
87 / 404
31 / 372
15 / 256
2 / 88
Special Guests
SPG - 0.82%
0 / 4
0 / 12
0 / 4
2 / 224
Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales
WOT - 1.98%
0%
4 / 72
1 / 120
0 / 60
Wilds of Eldraine
WOE - 11.23%
76 / 404
30 / 360
17 / 260
1 / 80
Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-Earth
LTR - 14.80%
104 / 412
46 / 352
21 / 320
3 / 92
March of the Machine: The Aftermath
MAT - 7.00%
0%
8 / 60
3 / 100
3 / 40
Multiverse Legends
MUL - 3.03%
0%
7 / 84
1 / 120
0 / 60
March of the Machine
MOM - 12.28%
83 / 444
35 / 340
19 / 260
1 / 80
Shadows of the Past
SIS - 0.99%
3 / 112
0 / 96
0 / 48
0 / 48
Shadows Over Innistrad Remastered
SIR - 1.90%
12 / 376
6 / 372
2 / 264
1 / 92
Phyrexia: All Will Be One
ONE - 8.93%
51 / 404
21 / 320
22 / 260
1 / 80
The Brothers' War Retro Artifacts
BRR - 3.57%
0%
4 / 72
4 / 120
1 / 60
The Brothers' War
BRO - 11.53%
76 / 412
27 / 336
22 / 292
6 / 96
Alchemy 2023
Y23 - 15.83%
0%
37 / 120
16 / 180
4 / 60
Dominaria United
DMU - 13.64%
68 / 376
59 / 348
22 / 280
0 / 88
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate
HBG - 2.13%
16 / 468
6 / 380
2 / 244
1 / 84
Streets of New Capenna
SNC - 11.39%
93 / 524
33 / 376
10 / 240
3 / 80
Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty
NEO - 17.30%
86 / 452
89 / 380
21 / 248
4 / 76
Alchemy 2022
Y22 - 3.05%
0%
10 / 104
5 / 308
0 / 80
Innistrad: Crimson Vow
VOW - 8.90%
38 / 412
37 / 356
20 / 264
4 / 80
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
MID - 59.36%
338 / 412
202 / 340
85 / 260
28 / 88
Jumpstart: Historic Horizons
J21 - 1.49%
4 / 308
3 / 188
2 / 88
0 / 20
Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
AFR - 34.49%
189 / 448
139 / 352
50 / 256
18 / 92
Modern Horizons 2
MH2 - 0.17%
0 / 268
1 / 192
0 / 112
0 / 12
Strixhaven: School of Mages
STX - 16.49%
61 / 424
92 / 348
34 / 276
1 / 92
Strixhaven Mystical Archive
STA - 2.78%
0%
4 / 72
2 / 120
1 / 60
Kaldheim
KHM - 18.75%
89 / 408
89 / 420
35 / 296
15 / 92
Kaladesh Remastered
KLR - 0.96%
8 / 416
2 / 388
1 / 252
0 / 92
Zendikar Rising
ZNR - 21.53%
90 / 412
109 / 352
39 / 272
4 / 88
Arena Beginner Set
ANB - 50.88%
155 / 280
45 / 92
30 / 80
0%
Core Set 2021
M21 - 5.54%
53 / 464
6 / 340
1 / 232
2 / 84
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths
IKO - 0.48%
4 / 444
1 / 320
0 / 212
0 / 72
Theros: Beyond Death
THB - 2.05%
14 / 412
5 / 328
3 / 260
0 / 72
Core Set 2020
M20 - 0.46%
6 / 608
0 / 344
0 / 260
0 / 84
Modern Horizons
MH1 - 1.43%
2 / 196
1 / 120
2 / 84
1 / 20
War of the Spark
WAR - 0.19%
2 / 420
0 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 72
Ravnica Allegiance
RNA - 0.09%
1 / 452
0 / 328
0 / 220
0 / 72
Guilds of Ravnica
GRN - 0.09%
0 / 452
1 / 328
0 / 224
0 / 80
Ixalan
XLN - 0.09%
0 / 420
1 / 328
0 / 260
0 / 68
Khans of Tarkir
KTK - 2.11%
14 / 404
5 / 320
1 / 212
1 / 60
Y25 - 6.25%
0%
10 / 80
4 / 120
1 / 40
Y24 - 7.29%
0%
23 / 160
11 / 240
1 / 80
Other - 0.31%
4 / 244
0 / 304
0 / 508
0 / 252

Deck Statistics

Ranked
46 wins
32 losses
58.97% winrate
Play
8 wins
12 losses
40.00% winrate
Izzet Graveyard (2)
Standard BO1
Ladder
1 wins
1 losses
50.00% winrate
Large and in Charge
Standard BO1
Play
1 wins
2 losses
33.33% winrate
Mono Red Burn
Standard BO1
Ladder
10 wins
9 losses
52.63% winrate
Play
5 wins
3 losses
62.50% winrate
Izzet Graveyard
Standard BO1
Ladder
35 wins
22 losses
61.40% winrate
Faerie Pranks
Standard BO1
Play
1 wins
3 losses
25.00% winrate
New Deck (21)
MTGA Events
Play_Brawl_Historic
0 wins
2 losses
0.00% winrate
New Deck (20)
Standard BO1
Play
1 wins
2 losses
33.33% winrate
Constructed Season 73
Silver Tier 2
16 W   13 L   0 D
Winrate 55.17%
Limited Season 73
Bronze Tier 4
Constructed Season 72
Silver Tier 1
26 W   12 L   0 D
Winrate 68.42%
Limited Season 72
Bronze Tier 2
4 W   3 L   0 D
Winrate 57.14%